Deltagare

Talare
  1. Charlotte Nordenfelt, Svaneskolan, Lund
  2. Maria Nilsson, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  3. Emelie Sörensen, Lerbäckskolan, Lund
  4. Lisa Lönn Hopper, Svaneskolan, Lund
  5. Elisabet Niskakari & Annika Dysting, Möllevångsskolan/Dammfriskolan, Malmö
  6. Hanna Ekdahl & Kerstin Ryning, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  7. Pernilla Weman & Görel Reimer, Pauli gymnasium/CPI, Malmö
  8. Pernilla Dock, Tolvåkerskolan, Kävlinge kommun
  9. Mona Kristoffersson, Sunnerbogymnasiet, Ljungby
  10. Helena Jeppsson & Malin Brandqvist, Komvux Malmö Pauli
  11. Sofia Boberg & Lena N. Berg, Kävlinge skolbibliotek
  12. Jens Mattsson & Christina Strömvall, Kävlinge skolbibliotek
Åhörare
  1. Maria Bolmehag, skolbiblioteken i Kävlinge kommun
  2. Daniel Hellgren, Frans Suell och Jörgen Kocks gymnasium, Malmö
  3. Astrid Deppert, Svaneskolan, Lund
  4. Marie Norgren, Hjärups skola, Staffanstorps kommun
  5. Berit Wijk Tegenrot, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  6. Barbro Hallberg, Öllsjöskolan, Kristianstads kommun
  7. Eva Hildeman, Österängsgymnasiet, Kristianstad
  8. Anna Blomberg, Dammhagskolan, Landskrona
  9. Jessica Hyrefelt, Dammhagskolan, Landskrona
  10. David Norgren, CPI, Malmö
  11. Kerstin Kahl, Herrestorpskolan, Vellinge
  12. Marianne Rosenberg, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  13. Karin Ulesköld, Ljungenskolan, Vellinge kommun
  14. Annie Bergh, Kungshögskolan, Malmö
  15. Gunilla Cording Lundh, Kungshögskolan, Malmö
  16. Catarina Lennartsson Stenlo, Ljungenskolan, Vellinge kommun
  17. Karin Blennskog, Ljungenskolan, Vellinge kommun
  18. Anneli Backlund, Österängsgymnasiet, Kristianstad
  19. Sirpa Tikkanen, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  20. Inger Rahm, Örtagårdsskolan, Malmö
  21. Bodil Svegerud Regnér, Videdalsskolan, Malmö
  22. Gunnel Magnusson, Kungshögskolan, Malmö
  23. Annika Wendel, Bjärehovskolan, Lomma
  24. Cecilia Gustafsson, Bjärehovskolan, Lomma
  25. Ewa Wedelin, Herrestorpskolan, Vellinge
  26. Emily Persson, Frans Suell och Jörgen Kocks gymnasium, Malmö
  27. Annika Ekman, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  28. Birgitta Ryding, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  29. Ursula Engdahl, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  30. Eva Magnusson, Ljungenskolan, Vellinge kommun
  31. Catarina Walles, Sånnaskolan, Kristianstads kommun
  32. Aleksandra Erlandsson, CPI, Malmö
  33. Anja Ferm, Hjärups skola, Staffanstorps kommun
  34. Anja Ritzau, Mårtenskolan, Lund
  35. Jenny Kramsjö, Flygelskolan, Lund
  36. Karin Anderhov, Kulladalsskolan, Malmö
  37. Karin Rosvall, Frostaskolan, Hörby
  38. Linda Björkqvist, Älvdalsskolan, Hörby
  39. Annica Andersson, Frostaskolan, Hörby
  40. Maria Lindroth, CPI, Malmö
  41. Annamaj Andersson, Hagalundsskolan, Dalby
  42. Margareta Ask, Hagalundsskolan, Dalby
  43. Edward Jensinger, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  44. Piroska Bakran, Augustenborgsskolan, Malmö
  45. Michael Bäcklund, Skoldatatek, Helsingborg
  46. My Zetterman, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  47. Ulla Almquist, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  48. Therese Andersson, Augustenborgsskolan, Malmö
  49. Liselott Bengtsson, Augustenborgsskolan, Malmö
  50. Åsa Westerberg, Augustenborgsskolan, Malmö
  51. Katarina Forsell, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  52. Ulrika Lindquist, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  53. Eva Johnsson-Prahl, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  54. Hanna Stehagen, Möllevångskolan, Malmö
  55. Ann-Christine Spjuth, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  56. Agneta Wikström, Polhemskolan, Lund
  57. Karin Tedenbrant, Gymnasieskolan Vipan, Lund
  58. Karin Mann, Nyvångsskolan, Dalby
  59. Jenny Skenhall, Nyvångsskolan, Dalby
  60. Ewa Lundqvist, Nyvångsskolan, Dalby
  61. Matilda Cederqvist, Tunaskolan, Lund
  62. Christina Hulthén, Segevångsskolan, Malmö
  63. Teresia Palander, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  64. Emma Oskarsson, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  65. Helena Linde, Bulltoftaskolan, Malmö
  66. Sinikka Lindgren, Anneroskolan, Staffanstorp
  67. Helena Jeppsson, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  68. Rebecka Bengtsson, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  69. Charlene Rosander, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  70. Eva Wiberg, Rosengårdsskolan, Malmö
  71. Jenny Parup, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  72. Ina Alm, CPI, Malmö
  73. Håkan Wegestål, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  74. Helene Ericsdotter, Heleneholms gymnasium, Malmö
  75. Caroline Åkesson, Baraskolan, Svedala
  76. Ulrika Larsson, Baraskolan, Svedala
  77. Jeanette Ståhl, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  78. Kristina Källén, Malmö latinskola, Malmö
  79. Kristina Kristoffersson, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  80. Linnea Lyddby, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  81. Margaretha Gustafsson, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  82. Carina Persson, Lindängeskolan, Malmö
  83. Anna Schrey-Gullers, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  84. Sefure Ayavar, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  85. Mica Hulthén, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  86. Maud Hell, Lund
  87. Maria Göransson, Malmö latinskola
  88. Kerstin Ryning, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  89. Eva Bruzaeus, Malmö latinskola
  90. Ewa Fridolf, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  91. Karin Ahlstedt, Malmö latinskola
  92. Petra Hammenskog, Holma och Kroksbäck, Malmö
  93. Lina Bengtsson, Mölletoftaskolan, Malmö
  94. Anna Håkansson, Svaneskolan, Lund
  95. Mårten Philipson, Tångvallaskolan, Vellinge
  96. Karin Holmberg, Komvux Pauli Malmö
ReadEat
  1. Maria Bolmehag, skolbiblioteken i Kävlinge kommun
  2. Daniel Hellgren, Frans Suell och Jörgen Kocks gymnasium, Malmö
  3. Astrid Deppert, Svaneskolan, Lund
  4. Berit Wijk Tegenrot, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  5. Görel Reimer, CPI, Malmö
  6. Eva Hildeman, Österängsgymnasiet, Kristianstad
  7. Karin Ulesköld, Ljungenskolan, Vellinge kommun
  8. Anneli Backlund, Österängsgymnasiet, Kristianstad
  9. Inger Rahm, Örtagårdsskolan, Malmö
  10. Annika Ekman, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  11. Birgitta Ryding, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  12. Ursula Engdahl, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  13. Catarina Walles, Sånnaskolan, Kristianstads kommun
  14. Aleksandra Erlandsson, CPI, Malmö
  15. Ann-Kristin Linde, Mackleanskolan, Skurup
  16. Karin Anderhov, Kulladalsskolan, Malmö
  17. Maria Lindroth, CPI, Malmö
  18. Annika Dysting, Dammfriskolan, Malmö
  19. Pernilla Weman, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  20. Ulla Almquist, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  21. Katarina Forsell, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  22. Ulrika Lindquist, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  23. Eva Johnsson-Prahl, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  24. Hanna Stehagen, Möllevångskolan, Malmö
  25. Agneta Wikström, Polhemskolan, Lund
  26. Karin Tedenbrant, Gymnasieskolan Vipan, Lund
  27. Karin Mann, Nyvångsskolan, Dalby
  28. Jenny Skenhall, Nyvångsskolan, Dalby
  29. Ewa Lundqvist, Nyvångsskolan, Dalby
  30. Sofia Boberg, Kävlinge skolbibliotek
  31. Teresia Palander, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  32. Mona Kristoffersson, Sunnerbogymnasiet, Ljungby
  33. Emma Oskarsson, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  34. Helena Jeppsson, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  35. Rebecka Bengtsson, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  36. Helena Jeppsson, Komvux Malmö Pauli
  37. Malin Brandqvist, Komvux Malmö Pauli
  38. Jenny Parup, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  39. Ina Alm, CPI, Malmö
  40. Håkan Wegestål, Pauli gymnasium, Malmö
  41. Helene Ericsdotter, Heleneholms gymnasium, Malmö
  42. Jens Mattsson, Lackalänga skola/Ljungenskolan/Rinnebäckskolan, Kävlinge
  43. Caroline Åkesson, Baraskolan, Svedala
  44. Ulrika Larsson, Baraskolan, Svedala
  45. Christina Strömvall, Skönadalsskolan, Kävlinge kommun
  46. Jeanette Ståhl, Pilängskolan, Landskrona
  47. Margaretha Gustafsson, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  48. Anna Schrey-Gullers, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  49. Sefure Ayavar, Söderkullaskolan, Malmö
  50. Mica Hulthén, Komvux Malmö Södervärn
  51. Maud Hell, Lund
  52. Anna Håkansson, Svaneskolan, Lund

Denna sida uppdateras löpande vartefter anmälningarna trillar in.

Annonser